Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Hauschildt, Gisa | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Dr. Reintsema, Jörg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Schmitz, Dagmar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Jehnes, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Brinkschröder, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Kremer, Christiane | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Daub, Manfred Henry | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Dittich, Gerhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Hasenbach, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Demmer, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Adolphs, Roger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Schmitz, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Hellbusch, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Lopes de Almeida, Francisco | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
SPD | Rogowski, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
SPD | Weber, Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
SPD | Hennecken, Dennis | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
SPD | Scheske, Fabian | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Schmeis-Noack, Heidrun | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Ost, Angela | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Michalke, Detlev | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Bell, Mirjam | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Mett, Holger | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
FDP | Witten, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Frommhold, Carsten | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Schillings, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Gottschlich, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Chauvaux-Holberg, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Saynisch, Andrea | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
WGHL | Galunder, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
WGHL | Hagelstein, Rüdiger | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
WGHL | Seinsche, Udo Willi | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Gemeinde Nümbrecht
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 13.897 | |
Wähler/innen | 6.854 | 49,32 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 87 | 1,27 % |
gültige Stimmen | 6.767 | 98,73 % |