Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Dick, Kurt Uwe | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 2 |
CDU | Fritz-Schäfer, Ute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 3 |
CDU | Frackenpohl-Hunscher, Bärbel Ruth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 4 |
CDU | Elschner, Reinhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 5 |
CDU | Löwen, Jakob | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 6 |
CDU | Naumann, Horst | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 7 |
CDU | Roth, Edith Katharina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 8 |
CDU | Rose, Björn | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 9 |
CDU | Simons, Jan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
CDU | Tump, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Helmenstein, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Schiwek, Karl-Otto | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
CDU | Richter, Karl-Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Oettershagen, Uwe | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Kranenberg, Volker | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Sülzer, Rainer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
CDU | Marquardt, Jürgen Fritz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Cordes, Marita Elisabeth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Jansen, Jörg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
CDU | Schmalenbach, Hans Friedrich | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
CDU | Thul, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 18 |
SPD | Franken, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 1 |
SPD | Konzelmann, Thorsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
SPD | Saliu, Bajrus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
SPD | Auerswald, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Lichtmann, Sven | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Weiss, Silvia | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Schillingmann, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Gogos, Jessica | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Gogos, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Weiss, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Stommel, Torsten | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Schieder, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Blüm, Axel | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Brauweiler, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
FDP | Dr. von Trotha, Ulrich | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Wilke, Elke | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Diehl, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Grützmacher, Sabine | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Gerards, Konrad | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Müller, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Birker, Reinhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Behne, Melanie | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
PIRATEN | Schumann, Astrid | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Gummersbach
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(43 von 43 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 41.002 | |
Wähler/innen | 19.930 | 48,61 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 302 | 1,52 % |
gültige Stimmen | 19.628 | 98,48 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
FDP | |||
GRÜNE | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Einzelbewerber Heinen | |||
Einzelbewerber Johanns, Dirk | |||
PIRATEN |