Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Schmitz, Fred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01.0 |
CDU | Morgen, Patrick | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02.0 |
CDU | Zimmermann, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06.0 |
CDU | Mechernich, Theo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07.0 |
CDU | Walther, Knut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09.0 |
CDU | Erhard, Axel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10.0 |
CDU | Kolbe, Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12.0 |
CDU | Vianden, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13.0 |
CDU | Jüssen, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14.0 |
CDU | Weber, Friedrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15.0 |
CDU | Faßbender, Heinz Everhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17.0 |
CDU | Schmalen, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18.0 |
CDU | Dr. Zoll, Wolf-Rüdiger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19.0 |
CDU | Mörs, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20.0 |
CDU | Schmalen, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21.0 |
CDU | Zerres, Alfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22.0 |
CDU | Oberhofer, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 23.0 |
CDU | Esser, Ulrike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 24.0 |
CDU | Neiße-Hommelsheim, Carla | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 25.0 |
CDU | Kirchharz, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Heiken, Horst | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03.0 |
SPD | Zimmermann, Alfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04.0 |
SPD | Arens, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05.0 |
SPD | Schreiber, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08.0 |
SPD | Petschellies, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11.0 |
SPD | Siebolds, Claudia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16.0 |
SPD | Bohlen, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Andres, Dagmar | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Busch, Axel Gunter | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Schmidt, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Bohlen, Lisa | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Isakeit, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Junker, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Krupp, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Loosen, Susanne | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Engelhardt, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
FDP | Dr. Hille, Hans-Eduard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Holtz, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Molitor, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Wintz, Renate | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Wintz, Reiner | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Sand, Marion | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Eckhoff, Ulrich | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Krummreich, Meike | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Herwartz, Michael Sebastian | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Kesting, Christiane | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FW | Pieper, Raymond | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FW | Jüterbock, Jutta | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FW | Iber, Myriam | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
PIRATEN | Foken-Brock, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Erftstadt
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(30 von 30 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 41.184 | |
Wähler/innen | 20.960 | 50,89 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 257 | 1,23 % |
gültige Stimmen | 20.703 | 98,77 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
FDP | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FW | |||
PIRATEN |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 50,89 %