Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Surmann, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01 |
CDU | Dr. Kollenberg, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02 |
CDU | Regh, Pia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03 |
CDU | Köllejan, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04 |
CDU | Pütz, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05 |
CDU | Rau, Albert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06 |
CDU | Poschmann, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07 |
CDU | Grebarsche, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08 |
CDU | Hans, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09 |
CDU | Vetterling, Dietmar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
CDU | Gerharz, Franz Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Dr.-Ing. Fiedler, Rudolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Klug, Hans Theo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Hepp, Heinrich (Heinz) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Reiwer, Eva-Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Berg, Patrick | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Dahmen, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
CDU | Esser, Susanne | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Klein, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
SPD | Krämer, Clemens | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
SPD | Hildebrandt, Karin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
SPD | Weitz, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
SPD | Jung, Elisabeth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
SPD | Jung, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
SPD | Dr. Petran, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Vilkman, Ulla | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Richter, Kerstin | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Berg, Frithjof | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Weesbach, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Bobe, Udo | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Venghaus, Marcus | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Fuchs, Ronald | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Isicok, Rengin | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
GRÜNE | vom Hagen, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Mäsgen, Johanna | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Weber, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Lanzrath, Sascha | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Özcelik, Nilgün | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Saß, Robert | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Pitz, Jochem | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Brämer, Maria-Therese (Thea) | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
fw/bVb | Dr. Heermann, Herbert Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Riedel, Eckhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
PIRATEN | Hupp, Harry | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Brühl
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(48 von 48 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 35.933 | |
Wähler/innen | 17.742 | 49,38 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 140 | 0,79 % |
gültige Stimmen | 17.602 | 99,21 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
fw/bVb | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
PIRATEN |