Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Egyptien, Ludwig | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Rothermund, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Molsowsky, Wilfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Möllmann, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Schneider, Marianne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Jansen, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Ditgens, Günter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
CDU | Durant, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
CDU | Nagel, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
CDU | Tóth, Irmtraut | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
CDU | Recht, Josef | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
CDU | Graf, Friedrich | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
CDU | Engels, Theodor | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
CDU | Krause, Hubert | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
CDU | Weber, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
CDU | Brenig, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Reiner, Johann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
SPD | Bach, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
SPD | Ebert, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
SPD | Hergett, Hildegard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
SPD | Beyen-Latak, Susanne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
SPD | Schaefer, Karl-Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
SPD | Mauel, Hans | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
SPD | Latak, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
SPD | Halbritter, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
SPD | Jügel, Sascha | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
SPD | Otto, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
SPD | Steigenberger, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
SPD | Andreas, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
SPD | Clausen, Gerhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
SPD | Kibilka, Rüdiger | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Ebert, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Wegner, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
FDP | Pesch, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Troppens, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Eschweiler, Hans-Werner | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Strobel, Ludger | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Lahmann, Rudolf | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Weiß, Lisbeth | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Stadt Wesseling
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 22.606 | |
Wähler/innen | 18.771 | 83,04 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 295 | 1,57 % |
gültige Stimmen | 18.476 | 98,43 % |