Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
SPD | Meyer, Ingpeer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
SPD | Rose, Lambert Adolf Horst | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
SPD | Utzerath, Karl-Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
SPD | Bertels, Peter Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
SPD | Halver, Hubert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
SPD | Steinberg, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
SPD | Schütz, Erich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
SPD | Sieburg, Marlies | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
SPD | Hempel, Maximilian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
SPD | Leis, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
SPD | Engels, Ekkehard Karl | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
SPD | Skupch, Werner Gottfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
SPD | Heimann, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
SPD | Giesen, Kornelia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
SPD | Lange, Dorit | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
SPD | Müller, Peter-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
SPD | Kings, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
SPD | Müller, Peter Adam Anton | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 230 |
SPD | Kunz, Rolf Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 240 |
SPD | Staudinger, Norbert Franz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 250 |
SPD | Sausen, Hans Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 260 |
SPD | Bubacz, Hans-Joachim Hermann | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Schnütgen-Weber, Jutta | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Krings, Johann | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
CDU | Ripp, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Stump, Werner Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Diekhans, Hildegard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Kalscheuer, Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Klingele, Hermann Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Löhr, Friedrich | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
CDU | Ahlgrim, Hermann Joseph | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
CDU | Dr. Köhne, Gerhard | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
CDU | Reintgen-Cremer, Hedwig | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
CDU | Rambossek, Joseph | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
CDU | Schaloske, Erhard | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
CDU | Wasel, Eva Maria | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
CDU | Zimball, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
CDU | Hüning, Sunhild Anna-Maria | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
CDU | Ide, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
CDU | Regner, Hubert | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
CDU | Kremer, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 15 |
CDU | Tesch, Heinz Gerd | Reservelistenplatz 16 |
CDU | Becker, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 17 |
GRÜNE | Forner, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Schuster, Helmut Robert | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Schmidt-Peltzer, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Le Bihan, Ekkehard Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Schröder, Claudia | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Erkes, Hubert | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Oberemm, Walter | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Scharping, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Kolpingstadt Kerpen
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(32 von 32 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 42.671 | |
Wähler/innen | 35.329 | 82,79 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 489 | 1,38 % |
gültige Stimmen | 34.840 | 98,62 % |