Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Schmidt, Jörg Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Gütten, Volker Johann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Heinrich, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Zieger, Stephan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Jäger, Franz-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Fiévet, Christoph Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Scholz, Maike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Beckschäfer, Hartmut Franz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Dr. Hausmanns, Udo Robert Ludwig Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Philippi, Hildegard Katharina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Hertz, Reinhard Otto Julius | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Stock, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Kluth, Alfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Kleikamp, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Oettler, Friedrich Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Hausmanns, Ulf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Lohmeier, Andrea Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
SPD | Offergeld, Renate Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
SPD | Dr. Becker, Bernd Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
SPD | Metschulat, Wolf Rüdiger Gustav August | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Boley, Anneliese | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Lägel, Paul Phillip | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Danylow, Jutta | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Wollmann, Andreas Maria Günter Georg | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Bleutge, Katharina | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Dr. Neusüß, Wolfgang Günther Hans | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Dr. Schönwitz, Lydia Roswitha | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
UWG | Schmidt, Angelika Hertha | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Boldt, Franz Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Laupert, Wilfried Paul | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Mittweg, Joachim Hartmuth Karl Maria | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWG | Zettelmeyer, Renate Anna Maria | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Wilms, Jörg Rudolf | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Frohberg, Helga Christine | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Henkel, Oliver | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Steiner, Ingo Hubert | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Hohenthal, Margarete Beate Auguste Tibeta | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Lengrüsser, Joachim Manuel | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
Unser Wachtberg | Schwarzenberger, Mira Malini Michaela | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Unser Wachtberg | Franz, Thomas Kurt Georg | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Unser Wachtberg | von der Gönna, Jutta Barbara | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Unser Wachtberg | Fuhr, Thomas Richard | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
Gemeinde Wachtberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(22 von 22 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 16.318 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.159 | 62,26 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 149 | 1,47 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.010 | 98,53 % |