Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Burgemeister, Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Schonlau, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Bermann, Alexander | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Dr. Haase-Mühlbauer, Susanne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Odenthal, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Tsapanidis, Lazaros | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Schulte, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Muranko, Ursula | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Sträßer, Leo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Schwill, Eckhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Siebenmorgen, Ingo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Nottelmann, Lars | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Becker, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Dr. Krudewig, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Bollinger, Emanuel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Salcedas, Tomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Höver, Heinz Willi | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Mai, Hans-Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Römer, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Basche, Marga | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Diegeler-Mai, Anna | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
CDU | Löbach-Neff, Beate | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
SPD | Sauerzweig, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Rosemann, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Körner, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Schmidt, Oliver | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Stauch, Lothar Josef | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Grammersbach, Petra | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Krause, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Keller, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Meinken, Gudrun | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Kirli, Ömer | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Kantuzer, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
GRÜNE | Thiel, Astrid | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Müller, Hans-Werner | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Halft, Charly | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Meyer, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Starke, Philipp | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Thiel, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Peter, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Haas, Sigrid | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Otter, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Schön, Raymund | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Volksabstimmung | Dr. Fleck, Helmut Arno | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Wesse, Ralph | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Dastler, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Kreisstadt Siegburg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(46 von 46 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 32.525 | |
Wähler/innen | 17.923 | 55,11 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 235 | 1,31 % |
gültige Stimmen | 17.688 | 98,69 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Volksabstimmung | |||
AfD |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 55,11 %