Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Strauff, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Lamprichs, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Kretschmer, Gabriele | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Müller, Marc | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Söllheim, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Borodichin, Jewgenia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Hayer, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Keils, Ewald | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Bandel, Helga | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Stüsser, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Heßling, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Schwarz, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Heller, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Wehrend, Lutz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Montenarh, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Wirtz, Hans-Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Oster, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Velten, Konrad | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Marx, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Prinz, Rüdiger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
SPD | Züge, Rainer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
SPD | Krüger, Frank W. | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
SPD | Hanft, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Kleinekathöfer, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Krüger, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Jaritz, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Voigt, Philipp | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Stadler, Harald | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Aharchi, Loubna | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Dr. Tourné, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Günther, Jann | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Roitzheim, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
GRÜNE | Koch, Maria Charlotte | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Quadt-Herte, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Gesell, Andrea | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Kuhn, Arnd | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Hochgartz, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
UWG/Forum | Feldenkirchen, Hans Gerd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG/Forum | Müller, Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG/Forum | Feldenkirchen, Else | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG/Forum | Schmitz, Heinz Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Koch, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Freynick, Jörn | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Kabon, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Schulz, Heinz-Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Lehmann, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
ABB | Breuer, Paul | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
ABB | Weiler, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Stadt Bornheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(58 von 58 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 38.555 | |
Wähler/innen | 21.484 | 55,72 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 311 | 1,45 % |
gültige Stimmen | 21.173 | 98,55 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
UWG/Forum | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
ABB | |||
BIG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 55,72 %