Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Strauff, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Lamprichs, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Kretschmer, Gabriele | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Schumacher, Daniel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Söllheim, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Mandt, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Preiß, Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Knapstein, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Engels, Günther | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Engels, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Heller, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Wehrend, Lutz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Dr. Freifrau von Canstein, Charlotte | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Mauel, Sascha | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Schmitz, Rolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Marx, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Meyer, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
CDU | Prinz, Rüdiger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
SPD | Peters, Anna | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
SPD | Züge, Rainer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
SPD | Krüger, Frank W. | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Hanft, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Krüger, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Jaritz, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Schmitz, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Aharchi, Loubna | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Dr. Tourné, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Gordon, Christina | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
GRÜNE | Görg-Mager, Tina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
GRÜNE | Taft, Linda | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Hochgartz, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Böhme, Maria | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Kuhn, Arnd | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | von Gliscynski, Florian | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Koch, Maria Charlotte | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Rothe, Berthold | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Jahn, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Vieritz, Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
GRÜNE | Kappenstein, Katrin | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
UWG/Forum | Feldenkirchen, Hans Gerd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG/Forum | Montenarh, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG/Forum | Roitzheim, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG/Forum | König, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Koch, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
FDP | Freynick, Jörn | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Kabon, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Lehmann, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
ABB | Breuer, Paul | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
ABB | Reile, Björn | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
ABB | Süß, Marc | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Stadt Bornheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(58 von 58 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 39.680 | |
Wähler/innen | 22.377 | 56,39 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 452 | 2,02 % |
gültige Stimmen | 21.925 | 97,98 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
UWG/Forum | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
ABB | |||
Einzelbewerberin SanchezFriedrich |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 56,39 %