Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Kraft, Eike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Wieland, Wilfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Sperling, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Schink, Raimund | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Leupold, Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Voigtsberger, Alexander | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Schwaner, Siegfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Viehmann, Annegret | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Sczech, Bastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Gutsche, Sabrina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Dickmann, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Wachsmuth, Kurt | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Kühlwetter, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Koll, Ferdinand | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Schwerdtfeger, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
SPD | Wiens, Heidemarie | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Engelhardt, Rolf | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Dr. Kuchta, Brigitte | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Scholz, Christopher | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Vahjen, Eva | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Zachow, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
UWG | Dunkelberg, Josef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Jonen, Hans Erich | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Radermacher, Petra | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Dr. Meurer, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Russ, Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Ritter, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Brauckmann, Heribert | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Orti von Havranek, Anita | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Alscher, Hendrik | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Tausendfreund, Lars | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
BfM | Schiller, Reinhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
BfM | Diefenbach, Reinhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
BfM | Schreiber, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
BfM | Nöthen, Hermann Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
BfM | Zimmer, Inka | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
BfM | Steger, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
BfM | Schulten, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
BfM | van Deel, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
BfM | Streich, Nadja | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
Stadt Meckenheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(38 von 38 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 19.291 | |
Wähler/innen | 11.117 | 57,63 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 134 | 1,21 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.983 | 98,79 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
UWG | |||
FDP | |||
GRÜNE | |||
BfM |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 57,63 %