Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Rech, Franz Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Kretschmer, Gabriele | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Kuhl, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Söllheim, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Wingenbach, Matthias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Hönig, Heinrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Keils, Ewald | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Bandel, Helga | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Stüsser, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Odenthal, Kurt | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Montenarh, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Wirtz, Hans-Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Kuhnert, Uwe | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Velten, Konrad | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Paulsen, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
CDU | Donix, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
CDU | Nipps, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
CDU | Heller, Petra | Reservelistenplatz 18 |
SPD | Stadler, Harald | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
SPD | Züge, Rainer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
SPD | Krüger, Frank W. | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
SPD | Wirtz, Otto | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Kleinekathöfer, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Hanft, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Krüger, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Paschmanns, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Jaritz, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Gruneberg, Julia | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Schausten, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
UWG, FORUM | Feldenkirchen, Else | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
UWG, FORUM | Feldenkirchen, Johann Gerhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
UWG, FORUM | Müller, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
UWG, FORUM | van den Berg, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Marx, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
GRÜNE | Deussen-Dopstadt, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Pacyna, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Kuhn, Arnd | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Schmitz, Heinz Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Dopstadt, Julian | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Knott, Thorsten | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Koch, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Freynick, Joern | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Siebert, Hans-Martin | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
DIE LINKE | Breuer, Paul | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Bornheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(58 von 58 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 37.764 | |
Wähler/innen | 21.181 | 56,09 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 260 | 1,23 % |
gültige Stimmen | 20.921 | 98,77 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
UWG, FORUM | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Einzelbewerber Brenner |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 56,09 %