Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Eickhoff, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Puspas, Bernward | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Schneider, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Happe, Dorothea | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Wörsdörfer, Eugen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Tremper, Rudolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Mummel, Hans-Gerd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Brill, Hubert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Schnütgen, Gregor | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Brüggemann, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
CDU | Börger, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Steinhanses, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Eickelmann, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Jenz, Olaf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Rotter, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Haite, Ditmar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Kirchhoff, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
CDU | Beckmann, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
CDU | Busche, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 17 |
CDU | Dittert, Siegfried | Reservelistenplatz 19 |
CDU | Brauer, Kerstin | Reservelistenplatz 21 |
CDU | Balve-Epe, Rita | Reservelistenplatz 22 |
CDU | Rameil, Hugo | Reservelistenplatz 23 |
SPD | Knoche, Karl | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
SPD | Dörnemann, Hermann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
SPD | Spies, Gottfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
SPD | Vollmer, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Weber, Gerhard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Kriegeskorte, Andre | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Griese, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Seidenstücker, Oliver | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Rameil, Ulrich | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Zöllner, Rolf-Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Striemer, Marianne | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
GRÜNE | Verbeek, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Orth-Sauer, Christa | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Holz, Alfred | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Jung, Anita | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
Stadt Lennestadt
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(26 von 26 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 21.272 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.763 | 50,60 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 419 | 3,89 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.344 | 96,11 % |