Partei |
Kandidat |
Mandat |
CDU
|
Amenda, Frank
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01
|
CDU
|
Falterbaum, Hermann Josef
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02
|
CDU
|
Schiffer, Rudolf Franz Peter
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03
|
CDU
|
Wildschrey-Just, Kirsten Edeltraud
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04
|
CDU
|
Altunisik, Mehmet
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06
|
CDU
|
Scheeren, Hans Dieter
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07
|
CDU
|
Junggeburth, Heinz
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08
|
CDU
|
Henze, Friedhelm Günter
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09
|
CDU
|
Weck, Hans Josef
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11
|
CDU
|
Mörs, Hans Joachim Klaus
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12
|
CDU
|
Orth, Hans Hubert
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13
|
CDU
|
Hübner, Johannes Paul Rudolf
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14
|
CDU
|
Keulertz, Johann Josef
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15
|
CDU
|
Hülsewig, Elisabeth Johanne Lina
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16
|
CDU
|
Möller, Heiko
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17
|
CDU
|
Paul, Helmut
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18
|
CDU
|
Spohr, Josef
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19
|
CDU
|
Schlachter, Edwin
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20
|
CDU
|
Satzky, Harald
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21
|
CDU
|
Heine, Michael
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22
|
CDU
|
Philippi, Ursula Elfriede Anneliese
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 23
|
CDU
|
Hermes, Achim Ferdinand
|
Reservelistenplatz 7
|
CDU
|
Karaschinski, Christian
|
Reservelistenplatz 10
|
SPD
|
Faßbender, Fadia
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05
|
SPD
|
Dr. Faßbender, Kai
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10
|
SPD
|
Kaune, Volker
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
SPD
|
Hansen, Petra Cäcilia
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
SPD
|
Roth, Hans-Wilhelm
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
SPD
|
Villwock, Kirsten Gustel Lina
|
Reservelistenplatz 4
|
SPD
|
Schäfer, Volker
|
Reservelistenplatz 5
|
SPD
|
Bartkowski, Elke
|
Reservelistenplatz 6
|
SPD
|
Schellin, Manfred Wolfgang
|
Reservelistenplatz 7
|
SPD
|
Rosenthal, Ute
|
Reservelistenplatz 8
|
SPD
|
Hörren, Peter
|
Reservelistenplatz 9
|
SPD
|
Neubecker, Uta
|
Reservelistenplatz 10
|
SPD
|
Brauer, Achim Hermann
|
Reservelistenplatz 11
|
SPD
|
Ollig, Lars
|
Reservelistenplatz 13
|
FDP
|
Friedrich, Alfred
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
FDP
|
Schaefer, Lambert Ingo
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
GRÜNE
|
Hirseler, Marion Rosemarie Maria
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
GRÜNE
|
Hirseler, Peter
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
GRÜNE
|
Gabriel, Lara Kedda Thea
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
PRO NRW
|
Hintz, Jürgen
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
PRO NRW
|
Over, Hans Joachim Jakob
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
bma
|
Tillmanns, Helmut
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
DIE LINKE
|
Felkel, Klaus-Dieter Wolfgang
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|