Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Stickeler, Karsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Jakobs, Erwin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Schmitz, Dominik | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Weber, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Tulbure, George | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Kolvenbach, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Kohlheyer, Clas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Schneider, Hans-Erhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Guhlke, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Wallraff, Silvia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Wolter, Leo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Jahr, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Manheller, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Jaeck, Rolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
CDU | Braun-Näger, Birgit | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Mießeler, Rudi | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Stolz, Ute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Steffen, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Kupp, Jochen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Esser, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Müller, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
SPD | Ramers, Markus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
SPD | Vermöhlen, Karl | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
SPD | Waasem, Thilo | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Uschmann, Lydia | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Höllmann, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Bär, Christine | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Schmitz, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Kunz, Emmanuel | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Heller, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Gänsler-Thomas, Kamila | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Moudouris, Georgios | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Mayer, Gerhard | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Köster-Schmücker, Fabian | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
GRÜNE | Mende, Ellen | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Grutke, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Ignatowitz, Sarah Celine | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Ignatowitz, Hans-Werner | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Nitsche, Valérie Vivienne | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Gierden, Wilfried | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Kemp, Myriam | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Schallenberg, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
FDP | Grau, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Schorn, Frederik | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | van Meenen, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Huth, Rudolf Peter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWV | Troschke, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWV | Bühl, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWV | Daniel, Susanne | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
AfD | Lübke, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Poll, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Dr. Jeck, Klaus-Peter | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
AfD | Dr. Bleeker, Lothar | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
DIE LINKE | Hill, Melanie | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Kreis Euskirchen
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(293 von 293 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 161.642 | |
Wähler/innen | 90.543 | 56,01 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 1.687 | 1,86 % |
gültige Stimmen | 88.856 | 98,14 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
UWV | |||
AfD | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Die PARTEI |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 56,01 %