Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Engels-Bremer, Martina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01 |
CDU | Nahlen, Karl-Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02 |
CDU | Nettersheim, Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05 |
CDU | Wanner, Hubert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06 |
CDU | Rothermund, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07 |
CDU | Keilhau, Giovanna | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08 |
CDU | Tóth, Irmtraut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09 |
CDU | Schiffer, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Recht, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Laue, Kim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
CDU | Haupt, Hans-Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Auge, Stephan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Hambach, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Pulver, Udo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Böhner, Georg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
CDU | Speckner, Monika | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
SPD | Reiner, Johann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04 |
SPD | Mauel, Hans | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
SPD | Geyr, Sabine | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Latak, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Meyn, Heidi | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Halbritter, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Halbritter, Gisela | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Meiers, Ute | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Sombrowski, Brigitte | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Schulze, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Kornmüller, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Herrwegen, Helge | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
FDP | Ahldag, Klaudia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03 |
FDP | Pesch, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Troppens, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Nep, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Konrad, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Kutzer, Maria Therese | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Strobel, Ludger | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Dr. de Lange, Stefanie | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Jügel, Sascha | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Stori, Amir Koror | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
WIR/FWW | Meschwitz, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
WIR/FWW | Hermans, Erich | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Stadt Wesseling
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(19 von 19 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 26.753 | |
Wähler/innen | 14.528 | 54,30 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 322 | 2,22 % |
gültige Stimmen | 14.206 | 97,78 % |