Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Nußbaum, Hans Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Engels, Hans-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Jülich, Urban-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Weber, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Dr. Dirhold, Sabine | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Kolvenbach, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Kupilas, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Harder, Eckard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Dr. Bauer, Wolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Rhiem, Josef Carl | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Schmitz, Manfred | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Tilz, Ulrike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Nolden, Hans-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Dr. Pesch, Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
CDU | Ronig, Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Vogelsberg, Matthias | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Stolz, Ute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Schmitz, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Berners, Ingrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Reidt, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Pick, Clemens | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
CDU | Caspers, Franz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
CDU | Mertens, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
CDU | Schmitz, Karl Helmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 024 |
SPD | Schmitz, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Bornträger, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Hauptmann, Justine | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Schmitz, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Hergarten, Winfried | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Hürten, Matthias | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Müller, Ingrid | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Schulte, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Häger, Norbert | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Stentrup, Gerhard | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
FDP | Reiff, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Dr. Wolf, Ingo | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Groß, Franz Albert | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Forsbeck, Rüdiger | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Rauw, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Kroll, Dorothee | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Fiebrich, Ekkehard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Scurk, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Grutke, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWV | Troschke, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWV | Gerth, Axel | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWV | Pick, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWV | Schaefer, Hans Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWV | Simon, Wulf-Dietrich | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
Kreis Euskirchen
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(301 von 301 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 153.086 | |
Wähler/innen | 87.675 | 57,27 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 2.301 | 2,62 % |
gültige Stimmen | 85.374 | 97,38 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
FDP | |||
GRÜNE | |||
UWV |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 57,27 %