Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Schauerte, Raphael (Ralph) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Weber, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Bergs, Arnold | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Papst, Iris | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Otte, Ursula (Ulla) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Kuhn, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Freiberger, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Prümm, Inge | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Prescher, Wilfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Geuenich, Hermann Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Bickmeier, Heinrich (Heinz) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Hofrath, Katharina (Käthe) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Boecking, Christine (Christa) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Larue, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Guthausen, Rainer | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Weiler, Volker | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Hasse, Katharina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Schoeller, Ina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
CDU | Eßer, Karl-Albert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
CDU | Delhougne, Rolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
CDU | Weschke, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 024 |
CDU | Kallscheuer, Josef (Joe) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 025 |
CDU | Floßdorf, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
CDU | Antons, Hubert | Reservelistenplatz 20 |
CDU | Ruhm, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 24 |
CDU | Helbig, Reinhard (Hardy) | Reservelistenplatz 26 |
SPD | Koschorreck, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
SPD | Freitag, Gabriele | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
SPD | Harf, Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
SPD | Beißel, Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Schmidt, Henner | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Ehrig, Renate | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Sieger, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Opländer, Ulf | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Kurth, Ralf | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Nieveler, Dirk | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Strack, Birgit | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Hansen, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Hemgenberg, Marianne | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Jünger-Ehlers, Ingrid | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
GRÜNE | Schloemer, Verena | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Voß, Bruno | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Heller-Macherey, Carmen | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
BfD | Meier-Grass, Heidemarie | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
BfD | Scherpenstein, Udo | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Capune-Kitka, Brigitte | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Laskaris, Paskal | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Böling, Lothar | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Theodoridis, Nikolaos (Niko) | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
EfD | Pehlivanidis, Elefterios | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(56 von 56 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte in der Stadt Düren | 67.670 | |
Wähler/innen | 33.427 | 49,40 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 1.555 | 4,65 % |
gültige Stimmen | 31.872 | 95,35 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 16.692 | 52,37 % | |
SPD | 8.975 | 28,16 % | |
GRÜNE | 2.191 | 6,87 % | |
BfD | 1.063 | 3,34 % | |
FDP | 1.278 | 4,01 % | |
DIE LINKE | 1.038 | 3,26 % | |
MDfM | 215 | 0,67 % | |
DiE | 17 | 0,05 % | |
EfD | 403 | 1,26 % |
49,40 %
56 von 56 Schnellmeldungen