Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Klaes, Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Römer, Leonhard Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Renner, Siegbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
CDU | Wrede, Claudia Maria Gertrud | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Colpe, Gerald | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Wesselow, Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Hölken, Bernd Dieter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Wolff, Johannes Jakob | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Dalewski, Günter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Erven, Heike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Theisen, Werner Heinrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Salzer, Dietlinde Ursula Marlene | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
CDU | Wiecki, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Veit, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
CDU | Dr Kopp, Clemens | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Keppeler, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Decker, Stephan Maria Hermann Jo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Tschepe, Klaus Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Meier, Jörn Arnhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Koerdt, Gunnar Hans-Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Schoregge, Brigitta Agatha Ursula | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
CDU | Ehlen, Mathilde Ottilie | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
CDU | Kempen, Hermann Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
SPD | Peltzer, Lotte | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Kesberg, Helmut Georg | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Uebach, Rolf | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Stroschein, Marlies | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Neukirch, Rolf Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Dirksen, Irmgard Maria | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Büschges, Burkard | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Klein, Ruth | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Schmitz, Ingrid | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Müller, Hans-Rudolf | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Boßier, Karl Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Bromby, Volkmar | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Johnen, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Brandt, Ulrike Maria Magdalena | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
GRÜNE | Burmeister, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Kossow, Gerd-Friedrich | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Eichen, Regina Angelika | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Umpfenbach, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Engel, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Kilias, Luzia Susanna | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Ehm, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Malek, Ingeborg | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
BVP | Guth, Ekkehard Wolfram | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
BVP | Zimmermann, Gerhard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
BVP | Siller, Gerhard Wilhelm Otto | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
Stadt Pulheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(47 von 47 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 40.847 | |
Wähler/innen | 25.863 | 63,32 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 335 | 1,30 % |
gültige Stimmen | 25.528 | 98,70 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
BVP | |||
CIP | |||
Einzelbewerber Neubert | |||
Einzelbewerber Fiegle |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 63,32 %