Partei |
Kandidat |
Mandat |
FDP
|
Sauer, Sabine
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
FDP
|
Fürst, Helmut
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
FDP
|
Utsch, Timo
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
FDP
|
Kemmler, Klaus
|
Reservelistenplatz 4
|
FDP
|
Liene, Sascha
|
Reservelistenplatz 5
|
FDP
|
Kemmler, Renate
|
Reservelistenplatz 6
|
FDP
|
Wegscheid, Ingrid
|
Reservelistenplatz 7
|
FDP
|
Schmidt-Kroth, Uwe
|
Reservelistenplatz 8
|
FDP
|
Euteneuer, Heinrich
|
Reservelistenplatz 9
|
CDU
|
Neitzke, Konrad
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010
|
CDU
|
Riedel, Helge
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020
|
CDU
|
Miethke, Maria
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030
|
CDU
|
Kolf, Roger
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040
|
CDU
|
Bönisch, Lukas
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050
|
CDU
|
Pahl, Hans-Gerhard
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060
|
CDU
|
Müller, Christoph
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070
|
CDU
|
Schumacher, Renate
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080
|
CDU
|
Finke, Andreas
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090
|
CDU
|
Dr. Finke, Julian Andre
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100
|
CDU
|
Bellinghausen, Uwe
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110
|
CDU
|
Narres, Verena
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120
|
CDU
|
Bourauel, Petra
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130
|
CDU
|
Faßbender, Laura
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140
|
CDU
|
Strausfeld, Toni
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150
|
CDU
|
Reisbitzen, Markus
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160
|
SPD
|
Zorlu, Sara
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
SPD
|
Dr. Peeters, Hugo
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
SPD
|
Kau, Claudia
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
SPD
|
Fuchs, Michael
|
Reservelistenplatz 4
|
SPD
|
Kilian, Gabriele
|
Reservelistenplatz 5
|
SPD
|
Thienel, Bernd
|
Reservelistenplatz 6
|
SPD
|
Wawrzyniak-Knott, Eva
|
Reservelistenplatz 7
|
SPD
|
Jüdes, Alexander
|
Reservelistenplatz 8
|
SPD
|
Hubert, Andreas
|
Reservelistenplatz 9
|
SPD
|
Jüdes, Frederic
|
Reservelistenplatz 10
|
SPD
|
Welteroth, Thomas
|
Reservelistenplatz 11
|
GRÜNE
|
Langer, Ralf
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
GRÜNE
|
Scholz, Jochen
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
GRÜNE
|
Droppelmann, Michael
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
GRÜNE
|
Hasselbach, Oliver
|
Reservelistenplatz 4
|
GRÜNE
|
Trendelkamp, Thomas Andreas
|
Reservelistenplatz 5
|
BfE
|
Meeser, Hans Dieter
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
BfE
|
Mittermeier, Gernot
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
BfE
|
Wahl, Josef
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
UWG-Eitorf
|
Carvalho Moreira, Antonio Maria
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
UWG-Eitorf
|
Kamberis, Pavlos
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|