Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Ehlers-Janssen, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Jaroch, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Wiechert, Luise | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Krämer, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Lehna, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Schölgens, Barthel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Schäfer, Albert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Hebestreit, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Mälchers, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Schächter, Brigitte | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Niemeyer, Ilse | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Tschiersch, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Kremzow, Anja | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Gratz, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Ehlert, Christopher | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Pippon, Sigrit | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
GRÜNE | Schroerlücke, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | de la Haye, Robert | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Wallraff-Kaiser, Mechtild | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Windhuis, Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Huckert, Hermann | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Möller, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Richter, Janine | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Teimann, Sonia | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Klaus, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Hansmeyer, Rena | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Schmidt, Bruno | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Dr. Marx, Fridhelm | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Groß, Volker | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Hülsmann, Corinna | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Preußner, Arnim | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | Wulff, Albert | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Dr. Rudeloff, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Dr. Six, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Graf von Schweinitz und Krain Freiherr von Kauder, Bolko | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Semrau, Sandra | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Wedemeyer, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Wanke, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWG | Urff, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Schürmann, Bernhard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Gemeinde Alfter
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 18.607 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.749 | 57,77 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 196 | 1,82 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.553 | 98,18 % |