Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Prause, Wolfgang Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Dr. Schmied, Nico | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Bonerath, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Quadt, Wilfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Gosemann, Andreas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Feld-Wielpütz, Claudia | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Uhland, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Lienesch, Sascha | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Schewe, Jörn | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Dr. Beckmann, Christopher | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Böhm-Beck, Ulrike | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Thiebes, Markus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Bungarten, Benedikt | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Herfeldt, Eldach-Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Meurer, Mathilde | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
CDU | Dr. Leitterstorf, Max Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
CDU | Puffe, René | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 230 |
CDU | Willenberg, Frank Rainer Fritz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 240 |
CDU | Müller, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 250 |
CDU | Köylüoglu, Fatih | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 260 |
SPD | Dr. Echterhoff-Nikolidakis, Charlotte | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
SPD | Waldästl, Denis | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
SPD | Quast, Björn | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
SPD | Knülle, Marc | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
SPD | Bergmann-Gries, Jutta | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Schmitz-Porten, Gerhard | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Nettesheim, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Bäsch, Sandra | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Richter, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Bilgmann, Brigitte | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Bäsch, Sascha | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Borowski, Heike | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Burk, Gudrun | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Düßdorf, Felix | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
GRÜNE | Metz, Martin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
GRÜNE | Schulenburg, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Gassen, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Günther, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Roth, Ria-Petra | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Haacke, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Flottmann, Frauke | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Pätzold, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Stiefelhagen, Karl | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Heistermann, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
FDP | Jung, Stefanie | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Pütz, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Aufbruch! | Köhler, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Aufbruch! | Heikaus, Edmund | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Bierschenk, Andreas Paul | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Volksabstimmung | Austria, Marco | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Sankt Augustin
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(56 von 56 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 44.811 | |
Wähler/innen | 24.534 | 54,75 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 310 | 1,26 % |
gültige Stimmen | 24.224 | 98,74 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
Aufbruch! | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
Volksabstimmung |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 54,75 %