Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Ehlers, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Weber, Kitty | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Wiechert, Luise | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Krämer, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Lehna, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Ciesielski, Mario | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Thomer, Elke | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Hebestreit, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Mälchers, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Dreesen, Rolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Dreesmann, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Kunkel, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Duensing, Karl Julian (Jan) | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Gratz, Holger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Ehlert, Christopher | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Frenkel, Anja | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
GRÜNE | Wallraff-Kaiser, Mechtild | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Windhuis, Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Teimann, Sonia | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Schroerlücke, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Wagner, Birgitta | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Malitte, Benedikt | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Bergmann, Doris | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Möller, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Schroerlücke, Jeanette | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Larue, Dominic | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Angrick, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Memering, Christel | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Lanzrath, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Klaus, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Preußner, Arnim-Hellmut | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Semrau, Sandra | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Graf von Schweinitz und Krain Freiherr von Kauder, Bolko | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Wanke, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Gullasch, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Zeidler, Susanne | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Clemens, Miriam | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Klencz, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG Alfter | Urff, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG Alfter | Schürmann, Bernhard | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Gemeinde Alfter
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 18.957 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.969 | 57,86 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 154 | 1,40 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.815 | 98,60 % |