Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Koletzko, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Palubitzki, Lothar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Schnippering, Bernd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Heckersbruch, Jörg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Hirsch, Hartmut | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Klett, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Finthammer, Horst | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Surborg, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Flosbach, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Blank, Sascha Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Müller, Hans-Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Bongen, Hermann-Josef | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Ahus, Margit | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Scherkenbach, Friedhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Berster, Heribert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Stefer, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Höhfeld, Niclas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
SPD | Billstein, Regina | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Mederlet, Frank | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Schröder, Bärbel | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Ballert, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Liehn, Uschi | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Wurth, Ralf | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Mederlet, Selina | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Prinz, Markus | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Reich-Brinkmann, Annedore | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Goller, Christoph | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Münnekehoff, Andrea | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Pehlke, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Baldsiefen, Günter | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Schmitz, Andreas | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Baldsiefen, Heike | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | Flosbach, Franz-Josef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Gomolzig, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Koppelberg, Harald | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Frielingsdorf, Hans-Otto | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Felderhoff, Klaus-Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Börsch, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
Hansestadt Wipperfürth
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(21 von 21 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 17.681 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.321 | 58,37 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 187 | 1,81 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.134 | 98,19 % |