Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Profittlich, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Haselier, Jörg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Kansy, Petra | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Rettig, Alexander | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Dr. Kunze, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Horn, Karin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Wolff, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Kablan, Arif | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Dr. Krumbholz, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Selzer, Simon | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Richarz, Ingrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Weibrecht, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Ludzay, Dagmar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Sanner, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Dr. Schulte-Vennbur, Hermann | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Seifert, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
SPD | Stegger, Annette | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Katzenberger, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Sünnen, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Bettin, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Munk, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Olbrück, Lucie | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Freudenberg, Wolfram | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Heinemann, Carmen | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Heinzelmann, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Dunkel, Barbara | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
BB | Kniebes, Hans-Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
BB | Welter, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
BB | Dißmann, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
BB | Klein, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
BB | Eckenroth, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
BB | Oelpenich, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
BB | Kramer-Dißmann, Katja | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
BB | Krumscheid, Karl Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
BB | Dr. Radke, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
FDP | Quink, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Sonnenschein, Carl | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Ihrig, Martina | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Schneider, Hartmut | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Kreuder, Claudia | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Endler, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FWG | Rauw, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FWG | Hoppe, Ruth | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FWG | Jünger, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FWG | Schubert, Barbara | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Clooth-Hoffmeister, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Oswald, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Wegner, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Schieder, Moritz | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Lingenthal, Armgard | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
Stadt Bad Honnef
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 19.638 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.769 | 54,84 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 140 | 1,30 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.629 | 98,70 % |