Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Herter, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Jaroch, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Wiechert, Luise | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Schölgens, Barthel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Reusch, Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Schäfer, Albert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Hebestreit, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Mälchers, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Schächter, Brigitte | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Niemeyer, Ilse | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Tschiersch, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Ehlert, Christopher | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Ehlert, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Pippon, Sigrit | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Roitzheim, Hans | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
SPD | Steinig, Georg | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Hansmeyer, Rena | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Schmidt, Bruno | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Tarnow, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Klaus, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Groß, Volker | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Weber, Nadine | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Wallraff-Kaiser, Mechthild | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Schroerlücke, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Windhuis, Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | de la Haye, Robert | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Glasmacher, Sabina | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Lobin, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Kunz, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Möller, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
UWG | Streng, Maria Luise | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Faßbender, Josef | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Ritter, Franz Peter | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Urff, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Wulff, Albert | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Dr. Six, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Dr. Rudeloff, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Dr. Hobe, Konrad | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Irlenkaeuser, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Helwich, Volker | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Roggentin, Egbert | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Graf von Schweinitz und Krain Freiherr von K, Bolko | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FREIE WÄHLER | Böhme, Fritz - Norbert | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Hörster, Heinz-Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Gemeinde Alfter
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 18.306 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.440 | 57,03 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 197 | 1,89 % |
gültige Stimmen | 10.243 | 98,11 % |