Wahlraumübersicht
Wahlraum | Stimmbezirk | Wahlbezirk | Kreiswahlbezirk |
---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 011-Grundschule Windhagen | Windhagen / Feuerwache (WB 01) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 012-Feuerwache Gummersbach | Windhagen / Feuerwache (WB 01) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 021-Realschule Steinberg | Steinenbrück / Steinberg (WB 02) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 022-Bauhof Steinenbrück | Steinenbrück / Steinberg (WB 02) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 031-AggerEnergie GmbH Berstig | Berstig / Mühlenseßmar (WB 03) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 032-Dt Rentenvers. (Singerbrink) | Berstig / Mühlenseßmar (WB 03) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 041-Gymnasium Grotenbach | Innenstadt / Grotenbach (WB 04) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 042-AggerEnergie Hindenburgstr. | Innenstadt / Grotenbach (WB 04) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 051-Fahrschule Abrolath | Bernberg Nord (WB 05) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 052-Alten- u. Jugendz. Bernberg | Bernberg Nord (WB 05) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 061-Grundsch. Bernberg Hauptgeb. | Bernberg Süd (WB 06) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 062-Grundschule Bernberg Pav. | Bernberg Süd (WB 06) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 071-Pförtnerhaus Steinmüller | Steinmüller /Rospe (WB 07) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 072-Bauhof Rospe | Steinmüller /Rospe (WB 07) | 05 - Gummersbach 1 |
Reserve | 081-Grundschule Steinenbrück | Karlskamp / Strombach Ost (WB 08) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 082-Hauptschule Strombach | Karlskamp / Strombach Ost (WB 08) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 091-Feuerwehrhaus Strombach | Strombach West (WB 09) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 092-Sparkasse Strombach | Strombach West (WB 09) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 101-Sportlerheim Hammerhaus | Erbland / Hunstig (WB 10) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 102-Jugend- u Freizeith. Hunstig | Erbland / Hunstig (WB 10) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 111-Sparkasse Dieringhausen | Dieringhausen Nord (WB 11) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 112-Cafeteria AWO Dieringhausen | Dieringhausen Nord (WB 11) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 113-Feuerwehr Lobscheid | Dieringhausen Nord (WB 11) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 121-Schützenhaus Dieringhausen | Dieringhausen Süd (WB 12) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 122-AggerEnergie Dieringhausen | Dieringhausen Süd (WB 12) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 131-Schützenhaus Vollmerhausen | Vollmerhausen (WB 13) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 132-Wichernhaus Vollmerhausen | Vollmerhausen (WB 13) | 07 - Gummersbach 3 |
Reserve | 140-Sparkasse Niederseßmar | Niederseßmar West (WB 14) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 151-Kreis-VHS Niederseßmar | Niederseßmar Ost / Rebbelroth (WB 15) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 152-Mehrzweckhalle Rebbelroth | Niederseßmar Ost / Rebbelroth (WB 15) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 160-Gesamtschule Derschlag | Derschlag West (WB 16) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 170-Sparkasse Derschlag | Derschlag Ost (WB 17) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 181-Feuerwehrhaus Dümmlinghausen | Bernberg Ost / Dümmlinghausen (WB 18) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 182-Sparkasse Bernberg | Bernberg Ost / Dümmlinghausen (WB 18) | 08 - Gummersbach 4 |
Reserve | 191-Grundschule Becke | Reininghausen / Becke (WB 19) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 192-Gasthof Würdener Hof | Reininghausen / Becke (WB 19) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 201-Gymnastikhalle Lantenbach | Aggertalsperre (WB 20) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 202-Haus Aggertal Deitenbach | Aggertalsperre (WB 20) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 203-Gemeindehaus Lieberhausen | Aggertalsperre (WB 20) | 09 - Gummersbach 5 |
Reserve | 211-Sparkasse Hülsenbusch | Herreshagen / Hülsenbusch (WB 21) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 212-Feuerwehrhaus Gummeroth | Herreshagen / Hülsenbusch (WB 21) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 221-Ev. Gemeindehaus Berghausen | Gimborner Land (WB 22) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |
Reserve | 222-Feuerwehrhaus Gelpetal | Gimborner Land (WB 22) | 06 - Gummersbach 2 |