Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Moll, Ilona | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 001 |
CDU | Schlenther, Christa | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 002 |
CDU | Oerter, Steffen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 004 |
CDU | Kamieth, Jens | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 005 |
CDU | Dittert, Katrin | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 006 |
CDU | Wunderlich, Horst | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 007 |
CDU | Janson, Ingo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 008 |
CDU | Rothenpieler, Wilhelm-Otto | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 009 |
CDU | Eger-Kahleis, Brigitte | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Katz, Reinhilde | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 011 |
CDU | Kesting, Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 013 |
CDU | Schleifenbaum, Dorothea | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 014 |
CDU | Hahn, Harald | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 015 |
CDU | Wehn, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 016 |
CDU | Heupel, Rüdiger | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 017 |
CDU | Schulte, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 018 |
CDU | Müller, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 019 |
CDU | Rompf, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 021 |
CDU | Glaamann, Herta | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 022 |
CDU | Tigges, Johannes | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 023 |
CDU | Daus, Anna | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 025 |
CDU | Wolters, Maria | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 026 |
CDU | Höpfner-Diezemann, Ute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 027 |
CDU | Stinner, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 028 |
CDU | Eckhardt, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 029 |
SPD | Fries, Traute | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 003 |
SPD | Langer, Günther | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 012 |
SPD | Maziejewski, Achim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
SPD | Rujanski, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Schneider, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Gaden, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Schuß, Lothar | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Flohren, Angelika | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Dr. Stötzel, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Kiel, Horst Willi | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Irle, Corinna | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Eberlein, Klaus Peter | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Schwarz, Sibylle | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Schulze, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Wolf, Marianne | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Mörbitz, Peter | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
SPD | Zips, Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 16 |
SPD | Solms, Harold | Reservelistenplatz 17 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Strunk, Christine | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Groß, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Jung, Angela | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Boller, Joachim | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Söhler, Petra | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Löwenberg, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | Krombach, Ulrich | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
UWG | Bertelmann, Hans-Günter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Bell, Achim | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Spies, Hartmut | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Grzan, Gisela | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWG | Vetter, Wolfgang | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
UWG | Sündermann, Egon | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Walter, Klaus-Volker | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 024 |
FDP | Nauck, Gerda | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Al Omary, Falk | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Schneider, Walter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Gerhards, Karl Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
STATT | Morgenschweis, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(109 von 109 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte in der Stadt Siegen | 81.680 | |
Wähler/innen | 38.778 | 47,48 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 738 | 1,90 % |
gültige Stimmen | 38.040 | 98,10 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 15.554 | 40,89 % | |
SPD | 11.263 | 29,61 % | |
B´90/DIE GRÜNEN | 4.107 | 10,80 % | |
UWG | 3.584 | 9,42 % | |
FDP | 2.805 | 7,37 % | |
STATT | 727 | 1,91 % |
47,48 %
109 von 109 Schnellmeldungen