Partei |
Kandidat |
Mandat |
CDU
|
Engels-Bremer, Martina
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01
|
CDU
|
Nahlen, Karl-Peter
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02
|
CDU
|
Mollenhauer, Jan
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04
|
CDU
|
Engels-Welter, Monika
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05
|
CDU
|
Rothermund, Manfred
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07
|
CDU
|
Keilhau, Giovanna
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08
|
CDU
|
Marx, Winfried
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09
|
CDU
|
Schiffer, Paul
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11
|
CDU
|
Löffler, Jürgen
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12
|
CDU
|
Keilhau, Jacqueline
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13
|
CDU
|
Bach, Jürgen
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14
|
CDU
|
Auge, Stephan
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15
|
CDU
|
Hambach, Paul
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16
|
CDU
|
Daniel, Ralf
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17
|
CDU
|
Böhner, Georg
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18
|
CDU
|
Haupt, Hans-Peter
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
CDU
|
Flink, Petra
|
Reservelistenplatz 11
|
SPD
|
Herrwegen, Helge
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03
|
SPD
|
Halbritter, Gisela
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06
|
SPD
|
Kornmüller, Detlef
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10
|
SPD
|
Meiers, Ute
|
Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19
|
SPD
|
Geyr, Sabine
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
SPD
|
Meyn, Heidi
|
Reservelistenplatz 5
|
SPD
|
Halbritter, Helmut
|
Reservelistenplatz 7
|
SPD
|
Kübbeler, Monika
|
Reservelistenplatz 8
|
SPD
|
Latak, Helmut
|
Reservelistenplatz 9
|
SPD
|
Bobowk, Monika
|
Reservelistenplatz 10
|
SPD
|
Adam, Karin
|
Reservelistenplatz 11
|
SPD
|
Kittel, Ferdinand
|
Reservelistenplatz 12
|
SPD
|
Florin, Tanja
|
Reservelistenplatz 13
|
FDP
|
Nep, Peter
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
FDP
|
Pesch, Bernd
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
GRÜNE
|
Kutzer, Maria Therese
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
GRÜNE
|
Kutzer, Jörg
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|
GRÜNE
|
Giesen-Pätz, Susanne
|
Reservelistenplatz 3
|
DIE LINKE
|
Jügel, Sascha
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
WIR/FWW
|
Hermans, Erich
|
Reservelistenplatz 1
|
WIR/FWW
|
Meschwitz, Klaus
|
Reservelistenplatz 2
|