PLZ |
Straße |
Wahllokal |
Stimmbezirk |
50129
|
Garsdorfer Straße, Auenheim |
Auenheim, Ordenshof |
15.3 Auenheim |
50126
|
Gartenstraße, Kenten |
Kenten, Carl-Sonnenschein-Schule |
08.2 Kenten |
50127
|
Geranienweg, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd-West, Kindertageseinrichtung "Rappelkiste" |
23.2 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd-West |
50126
|
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Zieverich |
Zieverich, Turnhalle Zieverich |
04.1 Zieverich |
50129
|
Gertrudenhof, Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
15.2 Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
50129
|
Gertrudenstraße, Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
15.2 Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
50129
|
Geschw.-Bentheuer-Straße, Glessen |
Glessen-Nord, Rochusschule |
17.2 Glessen Nord |
50129
|
Geuelweg, Auenheim |
Auenheim, Ordenshof |
15.3 Auenheim |
50126
|
Giersbergstraße |
Bergheim-Mitte-Nord, Remigiusschule, Pavillion |
10.2 Bergheim-Mitte-Nord |
50129
|
Giethgasse, Glessen |
Glessen-Nord, Rochusschule |
17.2 Glessen Nord |
50129
|
Gillbachstraße, Auenheim |
Auenheim, Ordenshof |
15.3 Auenheim |
50127
|
Gimpelweg, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd, Schule am Tierpark |
22.1 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd |
50129
|
Ginsterweg, Oberaußem |
Oberaußem-Ost, Fortunaschule |
12.1 Oberaußem-Ost |
50127
|
Gladiolenweg, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd-West, Kindertageseinrichtung "Rappelkiste" |
23.2 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd-West |
50127
|
Glasbläserstraße, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Nord, Gudrun-Pausewang-Schule |
19.1 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Nord |
50126
|
Glescher Hof, Glesch |
Glesch, Herrmann-Gmeiner-Schule |
03.1 Glesch |
50126
|
Glescher Straße, Paffendorf |
Paffendorf, Altenstube AWO |
03.2 Paffendorf |
50129
|
Glessener Mühlenhof, Glessen |
Glessen-Nord, Rochusschule |
17.2 Glessen Nord |
50129
|
Glessener Weg, Oberaußem |
Oberaußem-Ost, Fortunaschule |
12.1 Oberaußem-Ost |
50126
|
Glessiker Straße, Glesch |
Glesch, Herrmann-Gmeiner-Schule |
03.1 Glesch |
50126
|
Glockenweg, Kenten |
Kenten, Carl-Sonnenschein-Schule |
08.2 Kenten |
50129
|
Glogauer Straße, Niederaußem |
Niederaußem-Ost, Paulusschule |
14.2 Niederaußem-Ost |
50127
|
Glück-Auf-Straße, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Ost, Pfarrheim |
20.1 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Ost |
50129
|
Gnesener Straße, Niederaußem |
Niederaußem-Ost, Paulusschule |
14.2 Niederaußem-Ost |
50126
|
Goethestraße, Zieverich |
Zieverich, Turnhalle Zieverich |
04.1 Zieverich |
50126
|
Goldammerweg, Kenten |
Kenten-Süd, Astrid-Lindgren-Schule |
07.1 Kenten-Süd |
50127
|
Gotenring, Thorr |
Thorr, Feuerwehrgerätehaus Thorr |
02.1 Thorr |
50127
|
Gotenstraße, Thorr |
Thorr, Feuerwehrgerätehaus Thorr |
02.1 Thorr |
50129
|
Gottfried-Stahl-Straße, Fliesteden |
Fliesteden, Bürgertreff Alte Schule |
16.2 Fliesteden |
50127
|
Graf-Otto-Straße, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Nord, Gudrun-Pausewang-Schule |
19.2 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Nord |
50129
|
Greifswalder Straße, Niederaußem |
Niederaußem-Ost, Paulusschule |
14.2 Niederaußem-Ost |
50126
|
Grevenbroicher Straße, Glesch |
Glesch, Herrmann-Gmeiner-Schule |
03.1 Glesch |
50127
|
Grimmstraße, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd, Schule am Tierpark |
22.2 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Süd |
50129
|
Groß-Mönchhof, Auenheim |
Auenheim, Ordenshof |
15.3 Auenheim |
50126
|
Grüner Weg |
Bergheim-Mitte-Nord, Remigiusschule, Pavillion |
10.2 Bergheim-Mitte-Nord |
50129
|
Grünewaldstraße, Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
15.1 Rheidt-Hüchelhoven |
50126
|
Grünspechtweg, Glesch |
Glesch, Herrmann-Gmeiner-Schule |
03.1 Glesch |
50129
|
Gut Asperschlag, Niederaußem |
Niederaußem-Ost, Paulusschule |
14.1 Niederaußem-Ost |
50129
|
Gut Neuhof, Glessen |
Glessen-Süd, Rochusschule |
18.1 Glessen-Süd |
50127
|
Gut Peterhof, Quadrath-Ichendorf |
Quadrath-Ichendorf-Nord, Gudrun-Pausewang-Schule |
19.1 Quadrath-Ichendorf-Nord |
50126
|
Gutenbergstraße 23-43, Zieverich |
Zieverich, Erich-Kästner-Schule |
04.2 Zieverich |
50126
|
Gutenbergstraße 1-19 |
Zieverich, Erich-Kästner-Schule |
05.2 Zieverich-Süd/Bergheim-Mitte-Süd |