Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Schnäpp, Hans | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 01 |
CDU | Harren, Willy | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 02 |
CDU | Schmitz, Hans Theo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 03 |
CDU | Nießen, Jakob | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 04 |
CDU | Hermes, Achim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 05 |
CDU | Klausnitzer, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 06 |
CDU | Kauffels, Lothar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 07 |
CDU | Hülsewig, Elisabeth | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 08 |
CDU | Kremer, Maria Irene | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 09 |
CDU | Ripp, Bernhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 10 |
CDU | Stump, Werner | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
CDU | Schorn, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Zimball, Wolfgang | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
CDU | Küpper, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Mechernich, Theo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Faßbender, Heinrich Everhard | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Schmalen, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 17 |
CDU | Grebe, Karl-Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 18 |
CDU | Wiecki, Michael | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 19 |
CDU | Tschepe, Heidemarie | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 20 |
CDU | Meier, Jörn | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Becker, Ellen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
CDU | Naumann, Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 23 |
CDU | Klöpper, Rita | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 24 |
CDU | Fabian, Gerd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 25 |
CDU | Winkelhag, Otto | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 26 |
CDU | Rock, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 27 |
CDU | Zylajew, Willi | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 28 |
CDU | Golland, Gregor | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 29 |
CDU | Klein, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 30 |
CDU | Gerharz, Thorsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 31 |
CDU | Nahlen, Karl-Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 32 |
CDU | Hambach, Paul | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 33 |
SPD | Krings, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Kühn-Mengel, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | van den Berg, Guido | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Hunke, Paul-Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Lennartz, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Dr. Rolle, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Bohlen, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | D'moch-Schweren, Brigitte | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Latak, Helmut | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Wagner, Anton Richard | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Schütz, Christa | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Adler, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
SPD | Reinhardt, Bert | Reservelistenplatz 13 |
SPD | Timm, Dierk Alexander | Reservelistenplatz 14 |
SPD | Ockenfels, Helmut Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 15 |
SPD | Jung, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 16 |
SPD | Hinz, Hartmut | Reservelistenplatz 17 |
SPD | Nobis, Olaf | Reservelistenplatz 18 |
SPD | Bartkowski, Elke | Reservelistenplatz 19 |
SPD | Scheffler, Oliver | Reservelistenplatz 20 |
SPD | Herrmann, Juta | Reservelistenplatz 21 |
SPD | Meyn, Heidi | Reservelistenplatz 22 |
SPD | Schmidt, Franz | Reservelistenplatz 23 |
GRÜNE | Gillet, Elmar | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Lambertz, Doris | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Broich, Helga | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Zaar, Uwe | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Dr. Seydel, Friederike | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Bortlisz-Dickhoff, Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Warnecke, Rüdiger | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Lambertz, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Winter, Ellen | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
FDP | Bombis, Ralph | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Engel, Horst | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Pohlmann, Christian | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Weingarten, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Dudzus, Harald | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Fielitz, Eva | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Aboul El Mati, Saleh | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
FDP | Westerschulze, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
Freie Wähler Rhein-Erft | Schmitz, Heinrich | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Freie Wähler Rhein-Erft | Spielmanns, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Decruppe, Hans | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Gossmer, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Dedecke, Dieter Wilhelm | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
pro NRW | Hintz, Jürgen | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
pro NRW | Getzke, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(362 von 362 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte im Rhein-Erft-Kreis | 365.657 | |
Wähler/innen | 205.007 | 56,07 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 4.349 | 2,12 % |
gültige Stimmen | 200.658 | 97,88 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 83.498 | 41,61 % | |
SPD | 56.415 | 28,12 % | |
GRÜNE | 22.839 | 11,38 % | |
FDP | 19.489 | 9,71 % | |
NPD | 894 | 0,45 % | |
Freie Wähler Rhein-Erft | 4.311 | 2,15 % | |
DIE LINKE | 7.467 | 3,72 % | |
pro NRW | 5.162 | 2,57 % | |
Diehm, Einzelbewerber | 11 | 0,01 % | |
Held, Einzelbewerber | 420 | 0,21 % | |
Lukasik, Einzelbewerberin | 91 | 0,05 % | |
Matuszynski, Einzelbewerberin | 29 | 0,01 % | |
Staszkiewicz, Einzelbewerber | 32 | 0,02 % |
56,07 %
362 von 362 Schnellmeldungen