www.solingen.de Ergebnis der Europa- und Kommunalwahl |
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Krebs, Bernd Wilhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 12 |
CDU | Welzel, Jan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 14 |
CDU | Schütz, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 15 |
CDU | Dipl. Hdl. Küster, Torsten Stefan | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 16 |
CDU | Flemm, Daniel | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 21 |
CDU | Disch, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 22 |
CDU | Moritz, Arne | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 23 |
CDU | Niemann, Eva | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 25 |
CDU | Renneberg, Klaus Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 27 |
CDU | Pickardt, Rita | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 31 |
CDU | Schulz, Harald Siegfried | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 32 |
CDU | Kliewer, Ingrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 42 |
CDU | Menge, Elke | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 44 |
CDU | Dornseifer, Falk Roderich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 45 |
CDU | Voigt, Carsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 46 |
CDU | Haug, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 52 |
CDU | Sturmfels, Kai Frederik | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 53 |
SPD | Becker, Dirk | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 11 |
SPD | Fritsche, Achim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 13 |
SPD | Kurzbach, Tim-Oliver | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 24 |
SPD | Gerbig, Herbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 26 |
SPD | Dr. Müller-Stöver, Hans-Joachim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 33 |
SPD | Zacharaki, Ioanna | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 34 |
SPD | Müller, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 41 |
SPD | Dr. Zerlin, Kay Frank Thorsten | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 43 |
SPD | Kaiser, Jürgen | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 51 |
SPD | Preuß-Buchholz, Iris | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Lauterjung, Ernst Herbert | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Engels, Ramona | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Hugonin, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Tranchina, Salvatore | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
SPD | Kocaman, Gönül | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
GRÜNE | Zarniko, Ursula Linda | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Krause, Manfred | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Zsack-Möllmann, Martina Juliane | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Pless, Enrique Mario | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Michelmann, Iris | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Gaida, Dietmar Bernhard Johannes | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Müller, Ulrich | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Bertenburg, Heinz-Eugen | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Dr. med. Weindl, Robert Josef | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
BfS | Bender, Heinrich, genannt Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
BfS | Bender, Martin | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Keller, Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Seilheimer-Sersal, Karin | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Prof. Dr. Becker, Jörg Joachim Rüdiger | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SOLINGEN AKTIV | Gärtner, Gabriele | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FBU | Hohn, Ulrich Walter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
PRO NRW | Hövels, Stephan | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Salewski, Jan-Claudius | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Lange, Jan Michael | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
PIRATEN | Schlupp, Gerd Paul | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Solingen WebRedaktion |
Webmaster@solingen.de |