Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Simm, Ralf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Lang, Frank | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Hurnik, Ivo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Schlich, Beate | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Albrings, Heinrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Herrmann, Friedhelm | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Biber, Alexander | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Keiper, Timo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Eich, Rudolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Henig, David | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
CDU | Seifer, Manuela | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
CDU | Gebauer, Katharina | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Jung, Horst-Peter | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Wasner, Simon | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
CDU | Wollersheim, Norbert | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 190 |
CDU | Laudor, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 200 |
CDU | Schlicht, Klaus | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 210 |
CDU | Siegberg, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 220 |
CDU | Menzenbach, Guido | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 230 |
SPD | Tüttenberg, Achim | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
SPD | Novacek, Nico | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
SPD | Biegel, Birgit | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
SPD | Fischer, Heinz | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
SPD | Schliekert, Harald | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Pollheim, Angela | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Heidrich, Andrea | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
SPD | Engel, Daniel | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Ziemer, Mirka | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
SPD | Bozkurt, Metin | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Meiling, Alla | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Marner, Ron Jascha | Reservelistenplatz 11 |
SPD | Piekatz-Fügenschuh, Edith | Reservelistenplatz 12 |
GRÜNE | Blauen, Angelika Katharina | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Zorlu, Erkan | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Benayas Delgado, Natascha | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Möws, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Lehmann, Alexandra | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Huwer, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Burgers, Arnd | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
GRÜNE | Heseding, Ludger | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
GRÜNE | Wais, Jan | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
DIE LINKE | Schlesiger, Sven | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Lappe, Monika | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AfD | Schindler, Bernhard | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AfD | Rothe, Ralf-Udo | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Thalmann, Sebastian | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Scholtes, Dietmar | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
REGENBOGEN | Müller, Hans Leopold | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Volksabstimmung | Reh, Stefan | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Die PARTEI | Huneke, Kai | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Stadt Troisdorf
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(78 von 78 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 59.422 | |
Wähler/innen | 29.692 | 49,97 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 364 | 1,23 % |
gültige Stimmen | 29.328 | 98,77 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
AfD | |||
FDP | |||
REGENBOGEN | |||
Volksabstimmung | |||
Die PARTEI |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 49,97 %
Stimmbezirke
011
012
013
021
022
023
031
032
041
042
051
052
061
062
071
072
081
082
091
092
101
102
111
112
121
122
131
132
133
141
142
151
152
161
162
171
172
173
181
182
191
192
201
202
211
212
213
221
222
231
232
301B
302B
303B
304B
305B
306B
307B
308B
309B
310B
311B
312B
313B
314B
315B
316B
317B
318B
319B
320B
321B
322B
323B
324B
325B
327B
329B