Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Schlüter, Sebastian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 010 |
CDU | Viebach, Christian | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 020 |
CDU | Lunderstädt, Dietrich | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 030 |
CDU | Schlüter, Christoph | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 040 |
CDU | Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 050 |
CDU | Schulte, Rolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 060 |
CDU | Krapp, Ralf-Udo | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 070 |
CDU | Enneper, Horst | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 080 |
CDU | Weiss, Harald | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 090 |
CDU | Bartholomäus, Ingrid | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 100 |
CDU | Dr. Weber, Jörg | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 110 |
CDU | Jung, Olaf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 120 |
CDU | Lorenz, Thomas | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 140 |
CDU | Schäfer, Rolf | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 160 |
CDU | Busch, Dietmar | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 170 |
CDU | Uellenberg, Gerd | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 180 |
SPD | Kötter, Rosemarie | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 130 |
SPD | Grüterich, Margot | Direktmandat im Wahlbezirk 150 |
SPD | Stark, Dietmar | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
SPD | Müller, Arnold | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
SPD | Nahrgang, Heide | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
SPD | Klee, Thomas | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
SPD | Dr. Rieger, Jörg | Reservelistenplatz 7 |
SPD | Verhees, Annette | Reservelistenplatz 8 |
SPD | Graß, Detlef | Reservelistenplatz 9 |
SPD | Weber, Gudrun | Reservelistenplatz 10 |
UWG | Haselhoff, Klaus Dieter | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
UWG | Brand, Ursula | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
UWG | Steinmüller, Klaus | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
UWG | Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
UWG | Fischer, Karl-Heinz | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
UWG | Nowara, Werner | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
FDP | Rüggeberg, Bernd | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
FDP | Schröder, Axel | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
FDP | Pizzato, Annette | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
FDP | Bleichert, Christof | Reservelistenplatz 4 |
FDP | Tissarek, Michael | Reservelistenplatz 5 |
FDP | Röhlich, Rainer | Reservelistenplatz 6 |
AL | Ebbinghaus, Rolf | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
AL | Dr. Michalides, Axel | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
AL | Ebbinghaus, Petra | Reservelistenplatz 3 |
PRO NRW | Ronsdorf, Tobias | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
PRO NRW | Lichte, Patrick | Reservelistenplatz 2 |
DIE LINKE | Ullmann, Peter Fritz Sebastian | Reservelistenplatz 1 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(24 von 24 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte in der Stadt Radevormwald | 18.550 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.167 | 54,81 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 268 | 2,64 % |
gültige Stimmen | 9.899 | 97,36 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 3.618 | 36,55 % | |
SPD | 2.250 | 22,73 % | |
UWG | 1.220 | 12,32 % | |
FDP | 1.230 | 12,43 % | |
AL | 762 | 7,70 % | |
PRO NRW | 503 | 5,08 % | |
Calik, Einzelbewerber | 16 | 0,16 % | |
DIE LINKE | 300 | 3,03 % |
54,81 %
24 von 24 Schnellmeldungen